Minot AFB Customer Service Numbers

Minot AFB Technical and Non Technical Customer Service Support

What is the Customer Service Number to Call at?:
For any type of assistance you can call at tel: 723-4236.

Where is Minot AFB Head Office Located at?
The corporate office is located at Air base in North Dakota.
Directions For Driving: The given driving directions path of Minot AFB from your place to Air base in North Dakota.

Which is the Website?
www.minot.af.mil is the website of the business.

The Locations Near You?
You can get all nearby locations of Minot AFB on the map?

Customer Service Paths for Additional Help


Minot AFB iPhone App Support
Download iOS App: You should download iOS App for your iPhone to get support.

Minot AFB App For Android Users
Andriod App Support: If you have an android or other smartphone, you can get the app.

Contact By Facebook: Follow the path to contact Minot AFB via Facebook profile.

Twitter: See the latest tweets on Twitter.

Instagram Page: Contact Minot AFB via Instagram profile.

For Any Enquiry/Inquiry and Customer Service Support
Service Support: You can avail service support from Minot AFB by following the given path.
The official website for Minot Air Force Base, where only the best come North. . Minot AFB is associated, Team Minot, Minot Air Force Base, 5th Bomb Wing, 91st Missile Wing, B-52, Stratofortress, Minuteman III, ICBM, Air Force Global Strike, Air Force, U.S. Air Force, Minot, North Dakota,.

How To Contact Minot AFB Via Message?
Contact us: You can write a text message to Minot AFB for any issue through the contact us page of www.minot.af.mil/.
Minot AFB is associated, Team Minot, Minot Air Force Base, 5th Bomb Wing, 91st Missile Wing, B-52, Stratofortress, Minuteman III, ICBM, Air Force Global Strike, Air Force, U.S. Air Force, Minot, North Dakota,.

Follow on YouTube: Get connected via YouTube channel.

To Get Answer of Common Question
Problem Solution: Minot AFB has provided answer to all possible quires on their web portal that covers common issues & problems, instructions, guidance, etc.

What is Minot AFB in the Process of?

Minot AFB or Minot Airforce Base was rooted in 1957, a government administration department committed to aerial protection for the citizens of United States. Minot AFB is playing a notable role of protecting boundaries form infiltration, devoted to compose atmosphere of safeguard and protection. Minot AFB has the population of 7,599 officials, serving the nation with best efforts.

Connect To Minot AFB


People are worthy to contact the organization, and delighted with frequent response. Minot AFB is providing brief information regarding diverse aspects such as:

To/ForContact Numbers
Civilian Personnel Office723-4236
Dakota Elementary School727-3310
Family Support Center723-3950
Fire Department (Routine)723-2461
Hospital Appointment Line723-5633
Law Enforcement Desk723-3096
Legal Office723-3026
Lodging723-616
Main Gate723-6862
Memorial Junior High School727-3300
Minot AFB Information Line723-1190
Northern Lights Chapel723-2456
North Plains Chapel723-3633
North Plains Elementary727-3320
Pharmacy723-5293
Post Office727-4887
Recruiting723-4010
TRICARE Service Center723-5633
Visitor Center723-3093